2.9.2017 |
17:00 |
AM001 |
TJ Dolní Cerekev |
- |
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. |
Martin Pražák, Jakub Šulc, |
2.9.2017 |
10:30 |
AM002 |
HC Kolín |
- |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
Janis Aliapulios, Adam Pospíšil, |
2.9.2017 |
13:30 |
AM004 |
BHS Starý Plzenec |
- |
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. |
Pavel Mošna, Vladimír Vaník, |
2.9.2017 |
16:00 |
AM005 |
Házená Rokycany |
- |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, |
1.9.2017 |
18:30 |
AM006 |
TJ Košutka |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Tomáš Měšťánek, Tomáš Kozler, |
3.9.2017 |
16:30 |
AM007 |
TJ Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
1.HC Pardubice |
Jiří Dolejší, Stanislav Chalupa, |
3.9.2017 |
16:00 |
AM008 |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
- |
TJ Sokol Úvaly |
Vojtěch Beňuš, Ondřej Háza, |
28.8.2017 |
19:00 |
AM009 |
Tamburello Praha |
- |
HK Slavia Praha |
Jiří Svítek, Petr Václavík, |
3.9.2017 |
10:00 |
AM010 |
HK Baník Most |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Louny |
Miroslav Matis, Roman Smékal, |
3.9.2017 |
15:30 |
AM012 |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
- |
Sokol Libčice n. Vlt. |
Marek Řeháček, Ondřej Tůma, |
2.9.2017 |
16:00 |
AM013 |
Sp.MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
- |
Loko České Budějovice |
Filip Barták, Josef Čapek, |
7.9.2017 |
17:00 |
AM015 |
TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. |
- |
ElektroPraga Jablonec |
Lukáš Ledvinka, Lukáš Lehký, |
2.9.2017 |
13:00 |
AM017 |
TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště |
- |
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, |
nezadáno |
00:00 |
AM018 |
Sokol II.Prostějov |
- |
Házená Tišnov |
|
6.9.2017 |
18:00 |
AM019 |
Sokol Telnice |
- |
Sokol Kostelec n.H. |
Roman Bauer, Jiří Matuška, |
3.9.2017 |
17:00 |
AM020 |
Sokol Juliánov |
- |
Házená Legata Hustopeče |
Jindřich Berger, Petr Kremláček, |
1.9.2017 |
19:00 |
AM021 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
- |
Tatran Bohunice |
Filip Procházka, Petr Videcký, |
3.9.2017 |
15:00 |
AM022 |
SK Droždín |
- |
Házená Uničov |
Jiří Kräuter, Petr Ochmann, |
3.9.2017 |
18:00 |
AM023 |
Sokol Krmelín |
- |
MHK Karviná |
Milan Pelech, Vlastimil Švrček, |
nezadáno |
00:00 |
AM024 |
TJ Nový Jičín |
- |
TJ Lesana Zubří |
|
10.9.2017 |
12:30 |
AM025 |
TJ Sokol Luhačovice |
- |
TJ SOGOS Holešov |
Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
7.9.2017 |
19:00 |
AM026 |
SK Kuřim |
- |
SHC Maloměřice |
Dominik Florián, Patrick Netík, |
3.9.2017 |
10:30 |
AM027 |
SK Žeravice |
- |
HBC Olomouc |
Michaela Krobothová, Adéla Kummerová, |
13.9.2017 |
20:00 |
AM028 |
Sokol Sokolnice |
- |
HK Ivančice |
Milan Letev, Zdeněk Levíček, |
2.9.2017 |
15:00 |
AM029 |
Sokol Trnávka |
- |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
Tomáš Fiala, Karolína Pavelová, |
2.9.2017 |
11:00 |
AM030 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
- |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
Jaromír Krejčí, Josef Malina, |
3.9.2017 |
11:00 |
AM031 |
HC Hlučín |
- |
SKH Polanka n.O |
Čestmír Kořínek, Jiří Štefek, |